skip to main content

White, Michael Principal
Lakin, Kevin Assistant Principal
Snell, Jasmine Assistant Principal/Curriculum Specialist

Adams, Amanda Spanish
Agot, Nicole Science
Atterberry, Quentin Band
Batten, Jane Special Education
Benvin, Robert English
Bireescu, Simona Resource
Boyd, Sharnder Science
Campbell, Leisa English
Chezan, Antonela Special Education
Connelly, Scott Science
Davis, Calvin Mathematics
Domke-Ravco, Ariel Science
Duggins, Patricia Guidance
Evans, Dwight Social Studies
Ford, Eddie Social Studies
Frazier, Sylvia Science
Gadson, Denise Media Center
Gaona, Fabian Spanish
Glen, Alvin Art
Hammond, Megan Mathematics
Hawkins, Ray Social Studies
Higgins-Everette, Sikheira Music
Holness, Timolin Science
James, Chavez Mathematics
Johnson-Hamilton, Shannica Math
Lewis, Linda Consumer Education
Linning, Calvin Physical Education
Looper, Lisa English
Lowman, Keith Physical Education
Mandel, Benjamin Social Studies
Mihlbauer, Melinda Guidance Counselor
Mims, Wendy Health Science
Mitchell, Vennie English
Mixon-Davis, Robyn Self Contained
Nesamony, Wilson Mathematics
Newsome, Karen English
Primus, Mary Vocational Education
Riley, Fermecia Special Education
Robinson,  Wanda JROTC
Rolack, Sylvester Business & Technology
Samson, Mike Social Studies
Scott, Justin Social Studies
Scott, Rebekkah Physical Education
Sibert, Tydles Athletic Director
Simpson, Kevin JROTC
Taylor, Laney Mathematics
Wallace, Tequita Special Education Teacher OPEC
Williams, Deborah English
Williams, Fred Broadcasting
Wright, Brittany Mathematics

Berry, Ned Teacher Assistant
Braxton, Kimberly Student Concern Specialist
Brown, Eleonora School Nurse
Chamblin, Mary Wynn Transition Specialist
Davidson, LaTresha Bookkeeper
DeLee, Tracy Special Education Assistant
Ellis, LaVerne Head Custodian
Garvin, Laverne Teacher Assistant
Humanitzki, Deputy Nikie School Resource Officer
Klinger, Kayla Guidance/Student Records
Lary, Ronald Behavior Manangement
Moorer, Sherrie Computer Lab Manager
Rolack, Tamara Receptionist/Secretary
Ross, Nancy Cafeteria Manager
Watson, Jackie Teacher Assistant
Yates, Stephanie PowerSchool/Attendance Secretary